Enjoy programming more!
Kidspod is a post site which supports young programmers.
First step to join us.
Register as a member
For members

2019/01/06 20:02:46

MixJuice GET URL : kidspod.club/mj/728

IchigoJam 5 周年 (BASIC 1.2.0~)

IchigoJam officially logo - CC BY IchigoJam https://ichigojam.net/ Licensed by jig.jp

詳細は イチゴジャム レシピ で公開しています。
「プログラムをみる」を参照して下さい。

IchigoCake BASIC では動作しません。

SOURCE CODE

NEW

CLS

POKE#D00,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,138,0,0,138,0,130,0,0,0
POKE#D10,0,0,138,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#D20,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,138,138,131,138,139,138,138,139,138
POKE#D30,139,0,138,138,139,130,135,135,133,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#D40,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,130,130,131,130,130,130,130,139,130
POKE#D50,131,130,131,130,131,129,129,129,129,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#D60,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,130,131,131,131,131,131,130,131,130
POKE#D70,131,131,131,131,131,131,131,131,129,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#D80,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#D90,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#DA0,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,143,143,143,143,143,143,143,143,0
POKE#DB0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,A,0,0,0
POKE#DC0,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,143,143,143,143,143,143,143,143,0
POKE#DD0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#DE0,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#DF0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#E00,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#E10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#E20,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,143,143,143,143,143,143,0,0,0
POKE#E30,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#E40,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,143,143,143,143,143,143,0,0,0
POKE#E50,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#E60,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,0
POKE#E70,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#E80,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,0
POKE#E90,0,143,0,0,0,0,143,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#EA0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,0
POKE#EB0,0,143,0,0,0,0,143,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#EC0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,0
POKE#ED0,143,143,143,143,143,0,143,0,143,143,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#EE0,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,0,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,0
POKE#EF0,0,143,0,0,0,0,143,143,0,0,143,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#F00,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,0,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,0
POKE#F10,0,143,0,0,0,0,143,0,0,0,143,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#F20,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,143,143,143,143,0,0,0
POKE#F30,0,143,0,0,0,0,143,0,0,0,143,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#F40,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,143,143,143,143,143,143,0,0,0
POKE#F50,0,0,143,143,0,0,143,0,0,0,143,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#F60,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#F70,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#F80,134,131,132,0,0,0,0,0,0,130,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#F90,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
POKE#FA0,133,0,133,135,131,132,135,131,132,139,0,133,0,133,134,131
POKE#FB0,132,141,131,132,134,131,129,130,131,132,138,134,137,138,0,138
POKE#FC0,135,131,133,133,0,133,133,0,133,138,0,138,138,0,135,131
POKE#FD0,129,133,0,0,130,131,132,134,131,133,138,0,0,0,133,133
POKE#FE0,129,0,129,129,0,129,129,0,129,130,0,0,129,0,130,131
POKE#FF0,0,129,0,0,131,131,0,130,131,130,130,0,0,136,134,0

10 '5th Anniversary 
20 R=RND(768)
30 COPY#900+R,#D00+R,1
40 GOTO 20

'OK

COMMENT