Enjoy programming more!
Kidspod is a post site which supports young programmers.
First step to join us.
Register as a member
For members

2018/09/25 22:39:03

MixJuice GET URL : kidspod.club/mj/604

IchigoJam 4 周年(BASIC 1.2.2~)

IchigoJam officially logo - CC BY IchigoJam http://ichigojam.net/ Licensed by jig.jp

IchigoJam BASIC 専用です。IchigoCake BASIC は ID=795 です。

詳細は イチゴジャム レシピ で公開しています。
「プログラムをみる」を参照して下さい。

SOURCE CODE

CLS

NEW

100 '4th Anniversary
110 VIDEO 5:CLS:CLV
120 POKE 1800,1,1,1,1,1,0,1,0,4
130 POKE 1809,4,119,69,117,0
140 POKE 1814,255,0,64,0,93,85
150 POKE 1820,93,4,221,0,4,4
160 POKE 1826,197,69,221,0,255
170 POKE 1831,0,0,0,223,74,234
180 POKE 1837,0,255,0,0,0,128
190 POKE 1843,128,128,0,128,0
200 FOR I=1 TO 6
210 POKE 2304+I,224+I:NEXT
220 FOR Y=0 TO 6 STEP 2
230 FOR X=3 TO 0 STEP -1
240 A=PEEK(416+Y)
250 B=PEEK(417+Y)
260 C=128+(A>>(X*2+1)&1)
270 C=C+2*(A>>(X*2)&1)
280 C=C+4*(B>>(X*2+1)&1)
290 C=C+8*(B>>(X*2)&1)
300 POKE 2314+Y*4+(3-X),C
310 NEXT:NEXT
320 FOR I=1 TO 2
330 POKE 2346+I,PEEK(3076+I)
340 NEXT
350 IF !INKEY() CONT
360 VIDEO 1

'OK

COMMENT